|
|
12:30 |
1510
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1511
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
1502
|
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1513
|
ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1503
|
Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1508
|
Πρέστον Λάιονς - Γουέριμπι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1514
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1515
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χελένικ Αθλέτικ - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσερνίγκοφ - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Πολτάβα - Ντινάζ Βισχορόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκορούκ Τομακίβκα - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - ΦΣΚ Μαριούπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1623
|
Μπιν Ντιν - Ναμ Ντιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1642
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Κένυα Πολίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
101
|
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
1624
|
Κονγκ Αν Ναν Νταν - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
1625
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Σάνα Καν Χόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιλανκούλο - Φεροβιάριο Νάκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίκα - Γουέστ Αρμένια | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έφελερ 09 - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ - Κανκάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1504
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1591
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάιρουτ - Τελεφονάτ Μπένι Σφέιφ | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοστακμπάλ - Κάχρμπα Αλασμαλιά | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ZED - Ιτεσαλάτ | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο Ελ Σόχνα - Μοντακχάμπ Σουέζ | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κάνα - Ελ Σέκα Ελ Χαντίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Αλαμίν - Πετροτζέτ | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ομπούρ - Ίστερν Κόμπανι | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
102
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ Β - Λέφσκι Κρούμοβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Μπούξορο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Σμοργκόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - ΒΕ1 NFA | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσεζένα U19 - Μπολόνια U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
103
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
104
|
VPS Βάσα - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
105
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
106
|
Λάχτι - Ούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
107
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
108
|
Χόνκα - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1604
|
Σούντουβα - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1610
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1644
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαχέλ - Λιμπερτέ | | | | | 2 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
109
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
529
|
Ζίλινα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντοναφέλντ Βιέννης - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Χάκεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα - Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Κουχλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Χαλείν | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκιέσεν - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Κλάρχολζ - Πρόισεν Μίνστερ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U17 (Γ) - Γαλλία U17 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
110
|
Βαραζντίν - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
111
|
Σαντέτσια - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
112
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1505
|
ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1516
|
Άαλι - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1517
|
Αλ Ιτιφάκ Μακάμπα - Ιστ Ρίφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1522
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1574
|
Ατλαντίς - Χόνκα Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1575
|
Βατζακόσκι - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1589
|
Ίλβες Κίσατ - HJS Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1590
|
ΟΤΠ ΦΚ - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1592
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1645
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
113
|
Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου - Γκρίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χέρστεντόστερ - Γκβι | | | | | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκέρσλεβ - Τάρνμπι | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Β 1913 - Οτέρουπ | | | | | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Ντόρνμπιρν - Ρανκβέιλ | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
114
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
115
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
116
|
Χόμπρο - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντράσμπουργκ - Μπρουκ Λέιθα | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τράιμπαχ - Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Βάιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λέομπεν - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ριντ II - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
HOGO Βελς - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Ροστόκερ 1895 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βρέντεν - ΑΣΣ 09 Ντόρτμουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Μάριενλιστ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ - Νορεσάνμπι | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΑΣΑ Άαρχους - Άαλμποργκ ΙΙ | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλίνγκσας Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Χάκεν Β' (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λιντκοπίνγκς (Γ) - Ρεσέ Ουντεβάλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σίμρισχαμν - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - Όστερλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σμέντμπι - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίντομε - Τελέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 4 - 2 | 7 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκρότα - Αφτουρέλντινγκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
117
|
Οντένσε - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
118
|
Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
119
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
120
|
Έστερ - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
121
|
Σακάριασπορ - Έγιουπσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
425
|
Φεϊρένσε - Τορένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1533
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1593
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1594
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1646
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1647
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Λούντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1648
|
Τορνς - ΒΚ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1649
|
Τζαζ - Πάλο Λιρότ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
122
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
123
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Φερστ Βιέννα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
124
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
125
|
Λαφνίτζ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
126
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
127
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
128
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
129
|
Χορν - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν - Ζίγκεντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Μαουέρβερκ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ - Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ένγκερς - Μεχτερσχάϊμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σχαϊμπλινγκίρχεν - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
130
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Χουρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Όντερ | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Μαρίσκα Μιρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' - Τους Κίρτσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
131
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
132
|
Ρίο Άβε - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1634
|
Εκουαδόρ U20 - Φίτζι U20 | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1639
|
Σλοβακία U20 - ΗΠΑ U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μπασεκούρ - Ντόρναχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τουν Β' - Ντέλεμοντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Αγκροπεκουάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
133
|
Σουντιρόλ - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
134
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
135
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
530
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Τατράν Πρέσοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1598
|
Φιολνίρ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
136
|
Κεβιγί - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
137
|
Ανεσί - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
138
|
Βαλενσιέν - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
139
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
140
|
Καέν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
141
|
Λαβάλ - Νιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
142
|
Μπαστιά - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
143
|
Ντιζόν - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
144
|
Ροντέ - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
145
|
Σοσό - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
146
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
147
|
Μποέμιαν - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
148
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
149
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
150
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
151
|
Κέρι - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
152
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
153
|
Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
154
|
Σαμπντόρια - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
155
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
156
|
Αβράνς - Σολέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
157
|
Λε Μαν - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
158
|
Λε Πουί - Μπαστιά Μπόργκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
159
|
Μαρτίγκ - Βερσαλλίες 78 |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
160
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
161
|
Ορλεάν - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
162
|
Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
163
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Σταντ Μπριοσίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
164
|
Σεντάν - Βιλεφράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
165
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντάλβικ Ρέινιρ - Φιάρνταμπιγκντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1599
|
Αεγκίρ - Σέλφος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1602
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1603
|
Νιάρντβικ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1611
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Ντεπορτίβο Γκαρκιλάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
166
|
Βιζέλα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς ΙΙ - Νορθ Καρολάινα U23 | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1640
|
Νέα Ζηλανδία U20 - Αργεντινή U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1641
|
Ουζμπεκιστάν U20 - Γουατεμάλα U20 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Παθφάιντερ - Μπόστον Σίτι | | | | | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κινγκς Χάμερ - Μπάφαλο | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Όσιαν Σίτι Νορίστερς - Φιλαδέλφεια Λόουν Σταρ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βερμόντ Γκριν - Μπλακγουότς Ρας | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1622
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χάντσβιλ Σίτι - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Άλμπιον Χάρικεϊν Ρογιάλς - Χιούστον ΦΚ | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ντατς Λάιονς - Ντε Μουάν Μενάς | | | | | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1518
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1523
|
Λιμπερτάδ Λόχα - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1612
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο - Ολ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Πεόρια Σίτι - Γουιτσίτα | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μπαβάριαν Γιουνάιτεντ - RKC Σόκερ Κλαμπ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - 24 Ντε Σετιέμπρε VP | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
167
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα (Γ) - Τίγκρες (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:45 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο Γουέιβ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Λος Αντζελες ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα ΣΚ - Σαν Φραντσίσκο Σίτι | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι Φιούζιον - Τουσόν | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μπόλαρντ - Λέιν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
CISA - Μπούλντερ Κάουντι | | | | | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ PDX - Όλι Τάουν | | | | | 5 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
1650
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |